Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Condominium, Townhome, Price From $200,000, Zipcode is 32712
Active
Details for 817 Hickory Knoll Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$335,000.00 ($130.45 / sqft )

817 Hickory Knoll Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Buyer financing fell thru. Priced $10k under appraisal for a quick sale. GREAT DEAL For fixer upper. Cash Buyers Only ! Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the sought afte

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101136
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Stephen Misciagno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5205 Waypointe Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32712
$447,990.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

5205 Waypointe Boulevard New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Amelia floor plan offers the ease of one story living with a smart and stylish layout featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111484
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5088 Firebush Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$413,990.00 ($190.69 / sqft )

5088 Firebush Drive New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111482
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
$959,900.00 ($281.74 / sqft )

3501 Hill Stream Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private 2. 5 acre paradise in apopka, fl. This recently appraised, fully fenced property is a rare opportunity located on a quiet cul de sac in the spring hollow community. The home of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011215
  2. Provided by Synergy Home Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Firebush Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$447,990.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

5120 Firebush Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Berkley floor plan in Crossroads at Kelly Park, offering 2,102 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 fu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110831
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2575 Auburn Ridge Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$515,000.00 ($147.23 / sqft )

2575 Auburn Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Vista Reserve Community northwest of Apopka, this home features a bright and open floor plan with generous living areas, and pl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110875
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Lynn Bucklew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice