Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Condominium, Townhome, Price From $200,000, Zipcode is 32712
Active
Details for 4716 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$950,000.00 ($358.76 / sqft )

4716 Kelly Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This +/ 2.40 acres of land with 160' of Kelly Park Road frontage features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car detached garage. Zoned A 1 but in a high traffic

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101992
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Wooten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5284 Spaderdock Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$509,990.00 ($155.25 / sqft )

5284 Spaderdock Lane New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Carter floor plan in Crossroads at Kelly Park community, a beautifully designed two story bungalow offering 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110832
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1096 Linkside Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$499,999.00 ($90.50 / sqft )

1096 Linkside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the potential of lakeside Village at Errol Estate.The opportunity for those looking for a property you can truly make your home, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space and Florida Charm

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5525 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5098882
  2. Provided by FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  3. Contact Ranji Seepersaud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Apopka, FL 32712
$825,000.00 ($348.99 / sqft )

4400 Conrad Acres Lane Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221912
  2. Provided by Mark Spain Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2575 Auburn Ridge Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$515,000.00 ($147.23 / sqft )

2575 Auburn Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Vista Reserve Community northwest of Apopka, this home features a bright and open floor plan with generous living areas, and pl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110875
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Lynn Bucklew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3652 Rochelle Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$571,900.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

3652 Rochelle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 3652 Rochelle Lane, an outstanding pool home tucked into the heart of Rock Springs Ridge, one of Apopkas most beautiful and established neighborhoods. This move in ready, beautifully mainta

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3566 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107498
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sunshine Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice